EGVGA Results - 2020

 
Pumpkin
Rank
Grower
Info
Weight kg
Weight lb
1
Ian & Stuart Paton
 
1176.5
2593.7
2
Hualde Ruben Mendi
 
1157.5
2551.9
3
Team Willemijns
 
1024.5
2258.6
-
Ian & Stuart Paton
 
979.0
2158.3
4
Skonager Jens-Peder
 
970.4
2139.4
-
Ian & Stuart Paton
 
934.5
2060.2
5
Vanheuckelom Luc
 
925.5
2040.4
-
Hualde Ruben Mendi
 
919.0
2026.0
6
Cutrupi Stefano
 
919.0
2026.0
-
Ian & Stuart Paton
 
913.8
2014.6
-
Cutrupi Stefano
 
911.0
2008.4
7
Lyons Chris
 
879.7
1939.5
8
Boonen Herman
 
878.0
1935.7
-
Vanheuckelom Luc
 
869.0
1915.8
-
Cutrupi Stefano
 
817.5
1802.3
9
Berrens Luc
 
813.5
1793.5
10
Warner Jeff
 
798.3
1760.0
-
Team Willemijns
 
795.0
1752.7
11
Team Petrelli
 
793.0
1748.3
12
Biermans Jan
 
784.0
1728.4
13
Langheim Oliver
 
761.0
1677.7
SOTY#1
Leysen Jeff
SOTY
740.5
1632.5
-
Lyons Chris
 
724.5
1597.2
14
Lovse Janko
 
713.0
1571.9
15
de Wever Wouter
 
711.5
1568.6
16
Würsching Matthias
 
702.5
1548.7
-
Jany Sebastian
DMG
701.5
1546.5
ISOTY#1
Danielczyk Piotr
ISOTY
693.5
1528.9
17
VanderStichelen Chris
 
691.5
1524.5
18
Horde Arnold
 
670.5
1478.2
-
Team Petrelli
 
660.0
1455.1
19
Keenan Thomas
 
653.2
1440.0
SOTY#2
de Wever Wouter
SOTY
650.5
1434.1
20
Tosoni Matteo
 
647.0
1426.4
21
Mathias Franz
 
645.5
1423.1
-
Horde Arnold
 
639.5
1409.9
22
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
633.5
1396.6
ISOTY#2
Leysen Jeff
ISOTY
622.5
1372.4
23
Jolie Peter
 
619.5
1365.8
24
Hubertus Elmar
 
617.5
1361.4
25
Powaga Ryszard
 
612.0
1349.2
26
Horde Iwan
 
611.0
1347.0
27
de Wever Johan
 
608.0
1340.4
28
PUTTENSTEIN GERJAN
 
603.5
1330.5
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
599.5
1321.7
ISOTY#3
de Wever Wouter
ISOTY
596.0
1314.0
SOTY#3
Janssens Robbie
SOTY
594.0
1309.5
-
Mathias Franz
 
593.0
1307.3
-
Jankov Dusan
EXH UOW
588.5
1297.4
-
Tosoni Matteo
 
581.0
1280.9
SOTY#4
de Wever Johan
SOTY
573.5
1264.4
SOTY#5
van Bael Hans
SOTY
571.0
1258.8
29
Schläfke Marcus
 
569.0
1254.4
ISOTY#4
Melka Friedrich Peter
ISOTY
568.5
1253.3
SOTY#6
Vanheuckelom Luc
SOTY
562.4
1239.9
30
Schieder Chris
 
558.0
1230.2
31
Rudorfer Martin
 
555.5
1224.7
-
Jolie Peter
 
554.0
1221.4
ISOTY#5
Wild Andreas
ISOTY
550.5
1213.6
32
Grottschreiber Viola
 
549.0
1210.3
33
Roefs Guido
 
543.5
1198.2
SOTY#7
Feyaerts Mark
SOTY
539.5
1189.4
34
Filva Salvador Mogas
 
537.0
1183.9
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
534.5
1178.4
ISOTY#6
van Bael Hans
ISOTY
533.0
1175.1
-
Schieder Chris
 
532.7
1174.4
35
Feyaerts Mark
 
532.0
1172.9
ISOTY#7
Jurczuk Adam
ISOTY
531.5
1171.8
SOTY#8
Salvagni Augusto
SOTY
530.0
1168.4
36
Weishäupl Mario
 
530.0
1168.4
ISOTY#8
Noyens Jeff
ISOTY
525.0
1157.4
37
Chiti Davide
 
514.5
1134.3
-
Chiti Davide
SOTY
513.0
1131.0
38
Prandi Giuseppe
SOTY
505.0
1113.3
-
PUTTENSTEIN GERJAN
 
502.0
1106.7
39
Mayer Johannes
 
495.4
1092.2
40
van Laer-Daems Paul
SOTY
490.0
1080.3
41
Klimowski Dawid
SOTY
488.5
1077.0
42
MacKinnon John
 
487.6
1075.0
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
487.5
1074.8
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
477.8
1053.4
43
Williams Stephen
 
477.0
1051.6
44
Karkos Udo
 
475.8
1049.0
-
Prandi Giuseppe
 
470.0
1036.2
45
Boonen Paul
 
466.0
1027.4
-
Williams Stephen
 
463.5
1021.8
-
Rudorfer Martin
 
461.2
1016.8
46
Verbraeken Alois
 
459.0
1011.9
47
Andres Lena
SOTY
456.2
1005.7
48
Gladines Nick
 
456.0
1005.3
-
Weishäupl Mario
 
451.0
994.3
49
Squitieri Danilo
 
450.0
992.1
-
Verbraeken Alois
SOTY
446.5
984.4
-
de Wever Johan
ISOTY
442.0
974.4
50
Gould Geoffrey
 
421.6
929.5
-
Gould Geoffrey
 
414.4
913.5
51
Bondergaard Kim Engrob
 
411.2
906.5
52
Jensen Jorgen Ollegaard
 
406.8
896.8
-
Jolie Peter
SOTY
404.5
891.8
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
386.0
851.0
53
Goell Johannes
 
372.0
820.1
54
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
371.5
819.0
-
Jolie Peter
ISOTY
367.5
810.2
55
Leuenberger Matthias
 
365.6
806.0
-
Bevers Marc
DMG
355.0
782.6
56
Colzani Enrico
 
354.5
781.5
57
Wiesli Juerg
 
353.0
778.2
58
Neufkens Serge
 
351.0
773.8
59
Langheim Eberhard
 
350.0
771.6
60
Brault Samuel
 
344.0
758.4
61
Leach Curtis
 
343.0
756.2
62
Offermann Johannes
 
337.0
743.0
-
van Laer-Daems Paul
 
334.5
737.4
-
Andres Lena
 
333.5
735.2
63
Ressel Patrik
 
320.8
707.2
64
Pirhonen Laura
 
319.0
703.3
65
Kampers Jorren
 
318.0
701.1
-
Leach Curtis
 
311.7
687.1
66
Segaert Jens
 
304.5
671.3
66
van Pelt Paul
 
304.5
671.3
-
Leach Curtis
 
302.8
667.6
68
Hoejlund Bjarne
SOTY
300.4
662.3
-
van Laer-Daems Paul
 
296.0
652.6
69
Suski Sebastian
SOTY
295.5
651.5
70
Fockaert Marcel
SOTY
291.5
642.6
71
Laskiewicz Maciej
 
289.0
637.1
72
Bonanomi Vittorio
 
282.5
622.8
-
Gladines Nick
SOTY
277.5
611.8
73
Holewa Piotr
 
277.5
611.8
74
Jaglarz Mario
 
275.2
606.7
-
Goell Johannes
 
262.0
577.6
75
Andres Norbert
ISOTY
260.5
574.3
76
Böck Alexander
 
257.5
567.7
77
Lis Kamil
 
254.5
561.1
78
Frei Peter
 
244.0
537.9
79
Brughmans Jef
SOTY
243.5
536.8
80
Kloch Kevin
 
230.5
508.2
-
van Laer-Daems Paul
 
229.5
506.0
81
Hempel Ronny
 
228.0
502.7
-
van Laer-Daems Paul
 
225.0
496.0
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
221.0
487.2
82
Team Weidegockel
 
216.0
476.2
-
Böck Alexander
 
194.5
428.8
-
Jaglarz Mario
 
190.5
420.0
-
Brughmans Jef
 
186.5
411.2
-
van Laer-Daems Paul
 
178.5
393.5
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
167.5
369.3
-
Grottschreiber Viola
 
167.0
368.2
83
Neumann Mariusz Marek
 
167.0
368.2
84
Aininger Gerald
 
162.5
358.3
-
Goell Johannes
 
160.5
353.8
-
Böck Alexander
 
160.0
352.7
85
Lacina Martin
 
156.5
345.0
86
Saint Tim
 
156.4
344.8
-
Saint Tim
 
155.5
342.8
87
Reiser Helmut
 
140.5
309.7
-
Karkos Udo
 
131.0
288.8
-
Karkos Udo
 
129.2
284.8
-
Reiser Helmut
 
125.0
275.6
88
Inzillo Pasquale
ISOTY
124.5
274.5
89
Karvinen Maija
ISOTY
117.4
258.8
90
Skiba Blazej
 
117.0
257.9
-
Aininger Gerald
 
113.5
250.2
91
Puchner Thomas
 
111.0
244.7
92
Spreafico Luca
SOTY
95.0
209.4
93
Castelli Carlo
 
93.0
205.0
94
Vieweg Olaf
 
78.0
172.0
-
Karkos Udo
 
77.5
170.9
-
Spreafico Luca
 
75.0
165.3
95
Valagussa Pietro
 
67.5
148.8
-
Lacina Martin
 
61.0
134.5
-
Karkos Udo
 
54.0
119.0
96
Young, Daniel & Alan
 
52.0
114.6
-
Goell Johannes
 
1.5
3.2
Squash
Rank
Grower
Info
Weight kg
Weight lb
1
Weishäupl Mario
 
779.0
1717.4
2
Leysen Jeff
 
634.5
1398.8
SOTY#1
Segaert Jens
SOTY
625.0
1377.9
3
Segaert Jens
 
486.5
1072.5
4
Jany Sebastian
 
435.0
959.0
5
van Bael Hans
 
412.5
909.4
6
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
400.0
881.8
7
Barratt Graham
 
397.8
877.0
8
Leuenberger Matthias
 
340.8
751.3
9
Wagler Jörg
 
322.1
710.1
10
Warner Jeff
 
287.6
634.0
11
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
277.4
611.6
12
Donckers Guido
 
267.0
588.6
13
Rudorfer Martin
 
259.5
572.1
14
Kloch Kevin
 
257.0
566.6
15
van Pelt Paul
 
249.0
549.0
-
Rudorfer Martin
 
234.6
517.2
SOTY#2
Bevers Marc
SOTY
189.5
417.8
16
van Laer-Daems Paul
 
186.0
410.1
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
185.8
409.6
17
Karvinen Maija
 
177.0
390.2
18
Fockaert Marcel
 
177.0
390.2
SOTY#3
Pirhonen Laura
SOTY
169.0
372.6
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
167.5
369.3
19
Verbraeken Alois
 
156.0
343.9
20
Paquet Pierre Marie
 
155.0
341.7
21
Hoellein Joannis
 
153.5
338.4
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
132.0
291.0
22
Leach Curtis
 
127.6
281.3
23
Jaglarz Mario
 
121.5
267.9
24
Brault Samuel
 
101.0
222.7
SOTY#4
Klimowski Dawid
SOTY
85.5
188.5
25
Aininger Gerald
 
51.5
113.5
26
Karkos Udo
 
40.0
88.2
-
Karkos Udo
 
12.6
27.8
Marrow
Rank
Grower
Info
Weight kg
Weight lb
1
Baggs Mark
 
90.99
200.60
-
Baggs Mark
 
89.99
198.40
-
Baggs Mark
 
86.00
189.60
-
Baggs Mark
DMG
85.00
187.40
-
Baggs Mark
DMG
84.01
185.20
-
Baggs Mark
 
74.80
164.90
2
Holewa Piotr
 
54.00
119.05
-
Pirhonen Laura
DMG
52.00
114.64
3
Wursten Brad
 
50.71
111.80
4
Dobrogowski Rafał
 
47.50
104.72
5
van den Berg Kees
 
43.59
96.10
6
MacKinnon John
 
42.64
94.00
7
Saint Tim
 
42.00
92.60
8
Kloch Kevin
 
41.80
92.15
9
Stacey Gary
 
32.79
72.30
10
Leach Curtis
 
30.98
68.30
-
Leach Curtis
 
29.80
65.70
11
Laskiewicz Maciej
 
29.50
65.04
12
Aininger Gerald
 
29.48
65.00
-
Leach Curtis
 
29.21
64.40
13
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
28.98
63.90
14
Grottschreiber Viola
 
27.53
60.70
15
Teichmann Patrick
 
25.80
56.88
16
Wild Andreas
 
24.50
54.01
17
Schläfke Marcus
 
24.31
53.60
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
24.00
52.91
-
Kloch Kevin
 
24.00
52.90
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
23.81
52.50
18
Hoellein Joannis
 
23.50
51.81
19
Leuenberger Matthias
 
22.59
49.80
20
Neumann Mariusz Marek
 
22.50
49.60
21
Jolie Peter
 
21.68
47.80
22
Reissmann Daniel
 
21.05
46.40
23
Team 721
 
20.00
44.10
24
Goell Johannes
 
19.41
42.80
-
Aininger Gerald
 
17.51
38.60
25
Jaglarz Mario
 
17.51
38.60
-
Goell Johannes
 
17.19
37.90
26
Wodzinski Tomasz
 
15.50
34.17
-
Teichmann Patrick
 
14.00
30.86
27
Filva Salvador Mogas
 
13.79
30.40
28
Karkos Udo
 
13.20
29.10
-
Karkos Udo
 
13.02
28.70
29
Klimowski Dawid
 
10.00
22.05
30
Vesen Andre
 
7.30
16.10
Field Pumpkin
Rank
Grower
Info
Weight kg
Weight lb
-
Baggs Mark
DMG
76.52
168.70
1
Baggs Mark
 
76.52
168.70
-
Baggs Mark
 
69.58
153.40
2
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
61.78
136.20
3
Leach Curtis
 
53.20
117.29
4
Warner Jeff
 
51.94
114.50
5
van den Berg Kees
 
51.30
113.10
-
van den Berg Kees
 
50.71
111.80
6
Scheffe J.
 
46.72
103.00
-
Leach Curtis
 
43.82
96.61
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
43.00
94.80
7
Gould Geoffrey
 
40.60
89.50
8
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
40.51
89.30
8
Young, Daniel & Alan
 
40.51
89.30
-
Leach Curtis
 
39.51
87.10
10
Laskiewicz Maciej
 
39.01
86.00
11
Pirhonen Laura
 
36.40
80.25
12
Tiilikainen Mika
 
35.40
78.04
13
Horde Iwan
 
32.79
72.30
-
Horde Iwan
 
31.80
70.11
14
Wursten Brad
 
31.80
70.10
15
Weishäupl Mario
 
31.48
69.40
16
Kloch Kevin
 
29.80
65.70
17
Böck Alexander
 
28.49
62.80
-
Gould Geoffrey
 
27.22
60.00
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
26.49
58.40
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
25.49
56.20
-
Kloch Kevin
 
24.99
55.10
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
24.72
54.50
-
Böck Alexander
 
24.00
52.90
18
Team 721
 
22.00
48.50
19
Vesen Andre
 
22.00
48.50
20
Brault Samuel
 
19.60
43.20
21
Goell Johannes
 
18.51
40.80
22
Filva Salvador Mogas
 
16.60
36.60
23
Offermann Johannes
 
15.42
34.00
24
Karkos Udo
 
14.52
32.00
-
Goell Johannes
 
8.98
19.80
Long Gourd
Rank
Grower
Info
Length cm
Length in
1
Leuenberger Matthias
 
326.9
128.7
2
Wiesli Juerg
 
321.1
126.4
3
Mayer Johannes
 
309.1
121.7
4
Team 721
 
300.0
118.1
5
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
295.4
116.3
6
Vieweg Olaf
 
291.0
114.6
7
Jany Sebastian
 
290.1
114.2
-
Mayer Johannes
 
285.8
112.5
8
Paquet Pierre Marie
 
284.0
111.8
9
Karvinen Maija
 
279.0
109.8
10
Kloch Kevin
 
264.2
104.0
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
260.1
102.4
11
Warner Jeff
 
256.5
101.0
12
Jaglarz Mario
 
253.2
99.7
13
Andres Norbert
 
246.1
96.9
-
Karvinen Maija
 
243.6
95.9
14
Suski Sebastian
 
242.6
95.5
15
Teichmann Patrick
 
242.2
95.4
-
Suski Sebastian
 
240.0
94.5
16
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
235.7
92.8
17
Andres Lena
 
234.2
92.2
-
Teichmann Patrick
 
233.5
91.9
-
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
230.1
90.6
-
Andres Lena
 
220.0
86.6
-
Suski Sebastian
 
217.9
85.8
18
Holewa Piotr
 
214.6
84.5
19
Grottschreiber Viola
 
214.1
84.3
20
Goell Johannes
 
207.0
81.5
21
Offermann Johannes
 
206.0
81.1
22
Puchner Thomas
 
201.9
79.5
-
Teichmann Patrick
 
200.0
78.7
23
Wodzinski Tomasz
 
174.5
68.7
-
Suski Sebastian
 
138.7
54.6
24
Leach Curtis
 
87.1
34.3
25
Stacey Gary
 
72.9
28.7
26
Reiser Helmut
 
30.2
11.9
Heavy Gourd
Rank
Grower
Info
Weight kg
Weight lb
1
Warner Jeff
 
112.49
248.00
2
Jaglarz Mario
 
65.00
143.30
3
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
57.50
126.77
4
Suski Sebastian
 
56.02
123.50
5
Leach Curtis
 
55.38
122.10
6
Vieweg Olaf
 
45.20
99.65
7
Schieder Chris
 
39.01
86.00
8
Karvinen Maija
 
20.20
44.53
9
Pirhonen Laura
 
16.20
35.71
10
Böck Alexander
 
16.01
35.30
-
Pirhonen Laura
 
14.00
30.86
11
Teichmann Patrick
 
3.08
6.79
12
Schortmann Frank
 
1.25
2.76
13
Holewa Piotr
 
1.00
2.20
Tomato
Rank
Grower
Info
Weight kg
Weight lb
1
Karkos Udo
 
3.634
8.012
2
Smith Douglas
 
3.106
6.848
3
Lyons Chris
 
3.066
6.760
4
Warner Jeff
 
2.876
6.340
5
PUTTENSTEIN GERJAN
 
2.758
6.080
-
Warner Jeff
 
2.640
5.820
6
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
2.490
5.490
7
Jaglarz Mario
 
2.330
5.137
-
Lyons Chris
 
2.304
5.080
8
Neufkens Serge
 
2.285
5.038
-
Neufkens Serge
 
2.270
5.004
-
Karkos Udo
 
2.205
4.860
-
Karkos Udo
 
2.132
4.700
-
Neufkens Serge
 
2.065
4.553
-
Karkos Udo
 
2.032
4.480
-
Karkos Udo
 
1.934
4.264
9
Team 721
 
1.928
4.250
10
Leach Curtis
 
1.905
4.200
-
Leach Curtis
 
1.894
4.176
11
Wursten Brad
 
1.892
4.170
-
Neufkens Serge
 
1.850
4.079
-
PUTTENSTEIN GERJAN
 
1.810
3.990
12
Goell Johannes
 
1.810
3.990
13
Tiilikainen Mika
 
1.795
3.957
-
Goell Johannes
 
1.783
3.930
-
Karkos Udo
 
1.746
3.850
-
Team 721
 
1.746
3.850
14
Pirhonen Laura
 
1.746
3.849
15
Stacey Gary
 
1.692
3.730
-
Karkos Udo
 
1.678
3.700
-
Team 721
DMG
1.665
3.670
-
Karkos Udo
 
1.660
3.660
-
Leach Curtis
 
1.651
3.640
-
Leach Curtis
 
1.610
3.550
-
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
1.588
3.500
-
Goell Johannes
 
1.588
3.500
-
Karkos Udo
 
1.588
3.500
-
Tiilikainen Mika
 
1.499
3.305
-
Jaglarz Mario
 
1.497
3.300
-
Karkos Udo
 
1.497
3.300
-
Karkos Udo
DMG
1.497
3.300
16
Puchner Thomas
 
1.497
3.300
-
Warner Jeff
 
1.497
3.300
17
Karvinen Maija
 
1.490
3.285
18
Teichmann Patrick
 
1.460
3.219
-
Karvinen Maija
DMG
1.440
3.175
-
Leach Curtis
 
1.411
3.110
-
Neufkens Serge
 
1.400
3.086
-
Team 721
 
1.397
3.080
-
Neufkens Serge
 
1.375
3.031
-
Neufkens Serge
 
1.370
3.020
19
Team Petrelli
 
1.361
3.000
-
Wursten Brad
 
1.361
3.000
-
Stacey Gary
 
1.356
2.990
-
Goell Johannes
 
1.347
2.970
-
Goell Johannes
 
1.270
2.800
-
Goell Johannes
 
1.243
2.740
20
Suski Sebastian
 
1.238
2.730
-
Teichmann Patrick
 
1.225
2.701
-
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
1.179
2.600
-
Karkos Udo
 
1.179
2.600
-
Karkos Udo
 
1.179
2.600
21
Wagler Jörg
 
1.179
2.600
-
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
1.134
2.500
-
Leach Curtis
 
1.134
2.500
22
Laskiewicz Maciej
 
1.090
2.403
23
Vieweg Olaf
 
1.063
2.344
-
Goell Johannes
 
1.043
2.300
-
Team 721
 
1.018
2.244
-
Goell Johannes
 
1.002
2.210
24
Offermann Johannes
 
0.998
2.200
-
Karkos Udo
 
0.989
2.180
-
Goell Johannes
 
0.971
2.140
25
Wiesli Juerg
 
0.970
2.138
-
Karkos Udo
 
0.948
2.090
26
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
0.918
2.024
27
Lacina Martin
 
0.907
2.000
-
Leach Curtis
 
0.907
2.000
28
Kloch Kevin
 
0.904
1.993
29
Holewa Piotr
 
0.880
1.940
30
Ressel Patrik
 
0.862
1.900
31
Saint Tim
 
0.848
1.870
-
Leach Curtis
 
0.844
1.860
-
Dietrich Björn Tobias
 
0.821
1.810
32
Reissmann Daniel
 
0.817
1.800
-
Suski Sebastian
 
0.812
1.790
-
Karkos Udo
 
0.777
1.713
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
0.771
1.700
-
Teichmann Patrick
 
0.730
1.610
-
Teichmann Patrick
 
0.728
1.605
33
Vesen Andre
 
0.726
1.600
-
Ressel Patrik
 
0.712
1.570
-
Jaglarz Mario
 
0.590
1.300
34
Skiba Blazej
 
0.460
1.014
-
Melka Friedrich Peter
 
0.454
1.000
35
Reiser Helmut
 
0.408
0.900
Long Trombetta D´Albenga
Rank
Grower
Info
Length cm
Length in
1
Offermann Johannes
 
185.00
72.83
2
Kloch Kevin
 
178.00
70.08
3
Team 721
 
173.00
68.11
4
Karkos Udo
 
166.20
65.43
5
Wiesli Juerg
 
149.50
58.86
6
Laskiewicz Maciej
 
148.00
58.27
7
Vieweg Olaf
 
142.00
55.91
8
Goell Johannes
 
128.00
50.39
-
Karkos Udo
 
128.00
50.39
9
Pirhonen Laura
 
123.40
48.58
10
Skiba Blazej
 
121.50
47.83
11
Holewa Piotr
 
114.90
45.24
12
Teichmann Patrick
 
103.70
40.83
13
Utrainen Mikko
 
77.30
30.43