Up to date:01.03.2022        Members: 289

we are closing the memberlist 01.03.2022

 

Name Prename Country
Eichinger Thomas Austria
Jaglarz Mario Austria
Kurzreiter Lukas Austria
Lacina Martin Austria
Lang Isabella Austria
Melka Friedrich Peter Austria
Puchner Thomas  Austria
Ramharter Rainer Austria
Reischer Rupert Lu Austria
Rodler Bernd Austria
Schieder Chris Austria
Aernouts Johan  Belgium
Bauwens Koen Belgium
Berrens Luc  Belgium
Bevers Marc Belgium
Biermans Jan  Belgium
Billens Bart Belgium
Boonen Paul Belgium
Boonen Herman Belgium
Brughmans Jef Belgium
Buysse Peter  Belgium
De Greef Bart Belgium
de Wever Johan Belgium
de Wever Wouter Belgium
Delles  Tom Belgium
Demets Cedric Belgium
Donckers Guido Belgium
Feyaerts Mark Belgium
Ghaye Jos  Belgium
Janssens Robbie Belgium
Jolie Peter Belgium
Leysen Jeff Belgium
Lyen Jan Belgium
Maes Beau Belgium
Neufkens Serge Belgium
Segaert Jens  Belgium
van de Gucht Matthias Belgium
van der Vennet Dries Belgium
Van Geel Mario Belgium
van Gool Frans Belgium
van Laer-Daems Paul Belgium
van Pelt Paul Belgium
van Wynsberghe Ignace Belgium
van Wynsberghe Paul Belgium
Vandoren de Clerck P+M Belgium
Vanheuckelom Luc Belgium
VanLaere Alexander Belgium
Vansteenkiste Peter  Belgium
Verbraeken  Alois Belgium
Verpaele Andy Belgium
Willemijns Team Belgium
Carley Scott Canada
Cleave Brian and Ally Canada
GVGO Kirk Chenier Canada
Hader Ryan Canada
Lyons Chris  Canada
Van Sommeren Erik Canada
Warner Jeff Canada
Ribarić Ivica Croatia
Bach Tobias Denmark
Carstensen Andreas Denmark
Dietz Anita Denmark
Hedehus Thomas Denmark
Hoejlund Bjarne Denmark
Jensen Henrik Denmark
Juul Kenno Denmark
Kornmaaler Mikkelsen Karl Erik Denmark
Moller Tim Denmark
Skonager Jens-Peder Denmark
Svendson Tage Denmark
Haaparanta Ahti Finland
Heikkila Kaisu Finland
Karvinen Maija Finland
Mattila Timo Finland
Myntti Mikko Johannes Finland
Pirhonen Laura Finland
Pirhonen Helmi Varis Finland
Rauang Nea Finland
Silvanius Sola Finland
Tiilikainen Mika Finland
Uotinen Sini Finland
Beyer Sandrine France
BOULINGRIN Jean France
Brault Samuel France
Di Palma Jerome France
Duchezeau Earl France
Gourgaud Christian France
HECKENDORN JONATHAN France
Jeangeorges Alex France
Laurendon Johan France
Paquet Pierre Marie France
Perroud David France
Terra Botanica Emilie Bouedron-Martin France
van Doorne Yannick France
Andres Norbert Germany
Beck Matthias Germany
Crazy Growers Hoellein Joannis Germany
Dietrich Björn Tobias Germany
Frei Peter  Germany
Goell Johannes Germany
Göhring Jan Germany
Graeter Jonas  Germany
Grebhard Felix Germany
Haase / Bossdorf Erik  Germany
Hempel Ronny Germany
Hericks Nikolas Germany
Hoellein Joannis Germany
Hubertus Elmar Germany
Huelsmann Benedikt Germany
Jany Sebastian Germany
Karkos Udo Germany
Kerstiens Markus Germany
Kissinger  Timo Germany
Lange Heiko Germany
Langheim Oliver  Germany
Langheim Eberhard Germany
Lueders Anika Germany
Lueders Sebastian Germany
Mahr Helmut Germany
Mayer Johannes Germany
Meuter Andreas Germany
Mewes Ralf Germany
Mikutta Jan Germany
Möller Tristan Germany
Molter Jan Germany
Molter Jacqueline Germany
Nehring Elias Germany
Offermann Johannes Germany
Paul Bernd Germany
Reimer Jörg Germany
Reimer Marvin Germany
Reiser Helmut Germany
Reissmann Daniel Germany
Ressel Patrik Germany
Ressel / GGVG Southwest Patrik Germany
Richter Thomas Germany
Rohrdieck Karsten Germany
Rudorfer Martin Germany
Schenk Patrick Germany
Schläfke Marcus Germany
Schleicher Max Germany
Schlumberger Achim Germany
Schwarz Jana Germany
Team Andres & Leibeck Lena  & Nikolai Germany
Teichmann Patrick Germany
Tittmann Sven Germany
Vesen Andre Germany
Vieweg Olaf Germany
Wagener Jan Germany
Wagler Jörg Germany
Wegener *geb.Grottschreiber Viola Germany
Wendtland Arne Germany
Wild Andreas Germany
Williams Stephen Germany
Würsching Matthias Germany
Wackes Benjamin Germany
Kaszab Ervin Hungary
Szilagyi Samuel Hungary
Kavanagh Wendy Ireland
Sullivan Josephine Ireland
Chiti Davide Italy
Cutrupi Stefano Italy
De Nuzzo Andrea Italy
di Bella Flavio Italy
Ermacora Paolo Italy
Frigerio Ettore Italy
Giustino Ferraris Team 721 Italy
Idolazzi Marco Italy
Italiano Vincenzo Italy
Petrelli Team Italy
Prandi Giuseppe Italy
Presti Daniele Italy
Puccinelli Roberto Italy
Ragosta Giovanni  Italy
Rossi Filippo Italy
Salvagni Augusto Italy
Saponaro Patrizia Italy
Squitieri Danilo Italy
Tarulli Angelo Italy
Tosoni Matteo Italy
Dentzer Marc Luxembourg
Engel Tom Luxembourg
Schuller Ralph Luxembourg
Stoffel Jozef Luxembourg
Zimmer Jacques  Luxembourg
Horde Iwan Netherlands
Horde Arnold Netherlands
Horde - Team Iwan Netherlands
PUTTENSTEIN GERJAN Netherlands
Scheffe J. Netherlands
van den Berg Kees Netherlands
Wursten Brad Netherlands
Dabrowski Mateusz Poland
Dobrogowski RAFAEL Poland
Gawlik Roman Poland
Gozdzicki Mateusz Poland
Holewa Piotr Poland
Holomek Elzbieta Poland
Jęsiak Janusz Poland
Jurczuk Adam Poland
Kedziak Dominik Poland
Klimowski Dawid Poland
Kozinska Monika Poland
Laskiewicz Maciej Poland
Laskiewicz Malgorzata Poland
Molek Maciej Poland
Neumann Mariusz Marek Poland
Olszewski Marius Poland
Powaga Ryszard Poland
Sadecki Milosz Poland
Skiba Blazej Poland
Skiba Marek Poland
Skubel Marcin Poland
Wodzinski Tomasz Poland
Zielinski Dariusz Poland
Lambrecht Wykus South Africa
Callen Carlos Spain
Fallas Antonio Rodriguez Spain
Filva Salvador Mogas Spain
Gonzalez Ferrus Jose Maria Spain
Hernandez Silva Gregorio Spain
Hualde Ruben Mendi Spain
Huertas Manuel PLANELLS Spain
Lazaro Lorente Veronica Spain
Mendi Jimenez Jose Miguel  Spain
Navas Carlos de la Rosa Spain
KVARNBACK Gunnar Sveden
Olsson Sven Ingvar Sveden
Örnskov Lars Sweden
Sundback Robert Sweden
Nef Claudia Swiss
Brander Roman Switzerland
Favre Simon Switzerland
Heller Uwe Switzerland
Isler Florian Switzerland
Leuenberger Matthias Switzerland
Muggli Martin Switzerland
Oberhänsli Christian Switzerland
Oberholzer Guido Switzerland
Stampfli Neela Switzerland
Wiesli Juerg Switzerland
Zweifel Kurt Switzerland
"pumpkin prince" (Hsu) Jack (Tson Hou) Taiwan
Baggs Mark UK
Barratt Graham UK
Bell David UK
Bridges Steve UK
Chapman Laurence UK
Clemens Ian UK
Cook-Handrahan John UK
Evans Craig UK
Finnemore Martin UK
Fortey Kevin UK
Glazebrook Peter  UK
Hine Keith UK
Howes Andrew UK
Hunter Dawn UK
Jones Alex UK
Kennedy Christine UK
Lambourne Carl UK
Leach Curtis UK
Marriott Chris UK
Marshall Brian UK
Martin Stephen UK
Martindale Jeff UK
Nash Debbie UK
Oakley Trevor UK
Paton       Ian UK
Pattison Neil UK
Perryman Shaun UK
Pocock Stephan UK
Powlesland Steve UK
Rooke Chris UK
Rowan Paul UK
Rush Nathan UK
Smillie Michael UK
Smith Terence UK
Stacey Gary UK
Syson Matthew UK
Turner Steven UK
Young Daniel UK
Young Allan UK
Harper Peter  UK
Saint Tim UK
Lancefiled Robin UK
Shaw David UK 
Gould Geoffrey USA
Menting Team Kaarina USA
Roof Lee USA